Deltagarlista Alla med detaljer 
 
  Tävling  DM VSSF 25 m    Utskriftsdatum  19 oktober 2012   
  Tävlingsort  Varberg    Utskriftstid  15:24   
  Arrangör  VSSF & Varbergs Sim         
  Bassäng  25m         
  Tävlingsdatum  03 november 2012         
 
 
 
 
ID  Namn  Född  Förening  ID  Gren  Bassäng  Tid  Status 
 
Anesten Arwid  1995  ELFSBORG  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.40   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:00.68   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:03.24   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  28.58   
Berggren Alexander  1994  ELFSBORG  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  54.15   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:37.53   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:56.66   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  25.89   
Carlsson Philip  1990  ELFSBORG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  29.26   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:21.53   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.08   
Engfors-Nyqvist Sebastian  1996  ELFSBORG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  32.23   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:31.52   
          19  400m Medley Herrar  25 m  5:14.30   
Hammarlund Emil  1995  ELFSBORG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  33.33   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:34.23   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:11.17   
Nyhlén Louise  1993  ELFSBORG  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:21.93   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  32.78   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.19   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:11.94   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  31.89   
Olsson Fredrik  1994  ELFSBORG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  31.45   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:28.64   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:07.03   
Paulsson Adam  1995  ELFSBORG  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:13.96   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:00.59   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:18.29   
          19  400m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:21.19   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:52.80   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:50.28   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.45   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:02.80   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:08.64   
Yngvesson Angelica  1996  ELFSBORG  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  33.58   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  29.24   
10  10  Elfsborg 1 Herrar [160]  160  ELFSBORG  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:54.84   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:37.90   
          39  4X200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  7:57.52   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m     
11  12  Ingemansson Gustav  1995  FALKÖPING  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:36.16   
12  13  Johansson Hanna  1997  FALKÖPING  25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.28   
13  14  Alsterberg Filip  1994  GÖTEBORG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  33.05   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:06.95   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.11   
14  15  Bengtsson Andrea  1991  GÖTEBORG  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:10.18   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  28.06   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  31.75   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:35.93   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  29.90   
15  16  Ehrnberg Oskar  1997  GÖTEBORG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  32.41   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:05.29   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  31.20   
16  17  Ekstedt Christina  1996  GÖTEBORG  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:12.38   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  34.49   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:37.82   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:14.43   
17  18  Gustafsson Anna  1994  GÖTEBORG  15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:40.12   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:58.89   
18  19  Holmskov Andreas  1984  GÖTEBORG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  29.27   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.12   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.03   
19  20  Janzon Amanda  1997  GÖTEBORG  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  32.73   
          27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:59.46   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:51.11   
20  21  Janzon Mathilda  1998  GÖTEBORG  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  32.15   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:34.64   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:08.83   
21  22  Kewenter Matilda  1997  GÖTEBORG  27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:57.33   
22  23  Kling Joakim  1991  GÖTEBORG  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:15.07   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:02.66   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  59.34   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  26.97   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  59.54   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  28.34   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:09.19   
23  24  Kristensson Alfhild  1999  GÖTEBORG  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  32.66   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:29.90   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:14.71   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:08.43   
24  25  Kristensson Inez  1997  GÖTEBORG  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  34.41   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  38.57   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:55.15   
25  26  Olander Gustav  1994  GÖTEBORG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  33.60   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.85   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:01.94   
26  27  Reinhold Viktoria  1996  GÖTEBORG  13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  28.05   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  33.74   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:10.98   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  31.15   
27  28  Rutqvist Hanna  1997  GÖTEBORG  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:21.29   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.84   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:12.35   
28  29  Triantafillou Alexander  1997  GÖTEBORG  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:06.04   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.99   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  29.38   
29  30  Asp Erik  1995  KUNGSBACKA  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:07.46   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.23   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  29.83   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:14.89   
30  31  Elvind Carolina  1994  KUNGSBACKA  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  30.43   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  27.64   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.19   
31  32  Eriksson Gustav  1994  KUNGSBACKA  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  51.69   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:02.09   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  58.19   
          33  1500m Frisim Herrar  25 m  16:07.73   
32  33  Frankenfelt Oscar  1994  KUNGSBACKA  20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:23.24   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.18   
33  34  Hennings Theodor  1995  KUNGSBACKA  30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  30.79   
34  35  Hvarfvenius Gina  1997  KUNGSBACKA  41  400m Medley Damer  25 m  5:24.98   
35  36  Hörndahl Elvira  1997  KUNGSBACKA  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  34.18   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  29.17   
36  37  Hörndahl Philip  1995  KUNGSBACKA  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:07.74   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.43   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.00   
37  38  Hörndahl Viktor  1995  KUNGSBACKA  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.11   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:56.59   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  23.67   
38  39  Johansson Anton  1996  KUNGSBACKA  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:16.47   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:00.29   
39  40  Johansson Oskar  1993  KUNGSBACKA  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  32.41   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  58.78   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:07.32   
40  41  Molin Annica  1996  KUNGSBACKA  25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.89   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:14.65   
41  42  Persson Erik  1994  KUNGSBACKA  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:05.85   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  56.17   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.69   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:03.82   
42  43  Sandberg Niklas  1995  KUNGSBACKA  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:05.70   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.48   
          19  400m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:59.84   
43  44  Kungsbacka Damer 1    KUNGSBACKA  18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:55.00   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:45.00   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:07.00   
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:10.00   
44  45  Kungsbacka Damer 2    KUNGSBACKA  18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:01.00   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:55.00   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:17.00   
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:20.00   
45  46  Kungsbacka Herrar 1    KUNGSBACKA  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:48.00   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:27.00   
          39  4X200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  7:47.00   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:35.00   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:50.00   
46  47  Kungsbacka Herrar 2    KUNGSBACKA  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:53.00   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:42.00   
          39  4X200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  8:20.00   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:42.00   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:06.00   
47  48  Almbratt Ida  1994  KUNGÄLV  13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  28.01   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:13.59   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  31.22   
48  49  Antonsson Sophie  1997  KUNGÄLV  25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.53   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:56.79   
49  50  Avenius Isabelle  1996  KUNGÄLV  25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  33.45   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:08.00   
50  51  Heina Christin  1996  KUNGÄLV  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:08.27   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  27.35   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.09   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  29.74   
51  52  Hildesson Johan  1992  KUNGÄLV  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  53.55   
          200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:14.96   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:07.34   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:55.13   
          33  1500m Frisim Herrar  25 m  16:26.23   
52  53  Ljung Anna  1994  KUNGÄLV  25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.96   
53  54  Petrusson Mathias  1993  KUNGÄLV  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.42   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:05.10   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.47   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.47   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  25.81   
54  55  Åstrand Savannah  1996  KUNGÄLV  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  33.15   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:36.00   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.86   
55  56  Kungälvsim    KUNGÄLV  40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:42.49   
56  85  Andréasson Robin  1988  MASS  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  49.16   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  58.05   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:00.57   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  25.75   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:57.81   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:47.66   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  27.39   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  22.57   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:11.41   
57  86  Bratt Joachim  1995  MASS  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:10.09   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:25.77   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:25.20   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:57.41   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  59.28   
58  87  Bånnsgård Miranda  1992  MASS  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:00.33   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  26.77   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.48   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  26.96   
59  88  Carlsen Christoffer  1992  MASS  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  50.13   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  59.34   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  56.76   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  25.13   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:11.40   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:52.30   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  55.95   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  26.21   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  22.86   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:05.96   
60  89  Cöster Julian  1995  MASS  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  30.89   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  25.97   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:08.70   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:00.31   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  24.67   
61  90  Eliasson Isak  1996  MASS  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.33   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:00.33   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:05.54   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:54.76   
          33  1500m Frisim Herrar  25 m  16:33.46   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  24.27   
62  91  Greberg Rebecka  1995  MASS  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:17.62   
          11  800m Frisim Damer  25 m  10:14.83   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:53.11   
63  92  Hazard Ludvig  1995  MASS  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  31.08   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:25.00   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:07.53   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:15.26   
64  93  Höstman Isabelle  1990  MASS  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:02.13   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  30.19   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  26.92   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:23.73   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  57.30   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:04.37   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:04.38   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  27.44   
65  94  Höstman Joline  1988  MASS  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:06.23   
          100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:00.80   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:14.04   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  28.21   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  30.95   
          27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:17.77   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:03.25   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:22.25   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  28.94   
          41  400m Medley Damer  25 m  4:53.49   
66  95  Jedel Christopher  1995  MASS  20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:07.98   
67  96  Leander Carl  1990  MASS  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.58   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:00.57   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:52.71   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  25.20   
68  97  Lindholm Sofia  1993  MASS  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:05.69   
          27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:19.95   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:18.72   
69  98  Löfgren Niklas  1989  MASS  14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.41   
70  99  Löfgren Patrik  1996  MASS  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  59.86   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  58.55   
          19  400m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:30.91   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  28.84   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:05.64   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:05.41   
71  100  Qvirist Edvin  1995  MASS  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  54.78   
          200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:13.15   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.35   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:02.49   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  58.47   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  24.88   
72  101  Rosén Anna  1994  MASS  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  31.89   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  25.52   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  56.45   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:04.96   
73  102  Rundstedt Karl  1990  MASS  14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  26.14   
74  103  Svensson Isabel  1989  MASS  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  30.81   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  27.58   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:27.52   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.94   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:06.76   
75  104  Wallin Elin  1994  MASS  34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:53.59   
76  105  Welliver Anton  1995  MASS  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:33.96   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.59   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  29.60   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:16.58   
77  106  Westman Emma  1993  MASS  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:09.62   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:25.60   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:37.65   
          41  400m Medley Damer  25 m  5:04.41   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:33.32   
78  107  Westman Malin  1995  MASS  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:08.41   
          100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:06.74   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:25.62   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:26.38   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.93   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:06.90   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:08.46   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:32.75   
          41  400m Medley Damer  25 m  5:12.47   
79  108  Mass Damer 1  1988  MASS  17  4X200m Frisim Damer  25 m  8:32.16   
          18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:46.62   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:07.39   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  1:53.62   
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m     
80  109  Mass Damer 2  1988  MASS  17  4X200m Frisim Damer  25 m  8:38.08   
          18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:54.00   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:25.30   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m     
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:03.01   
81  111  Mass Herrar 1  1987  MASS  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:46.01   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:24.20   
          39  4X200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  7:27.43   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:34.94   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:48.68   
82  113  Mass Herrar 2  1987  MASS  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:51.28   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:37.45   
          39  4X200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  7:56.32   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:40.71   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:57.79   
83  114  Andersson Johanna  1996  S 02  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:07.54   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:29.30   
84  115  Bellvik Julia  1996  S 02  23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:01.87   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.58   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:46.25   
85  116  Berg Lina  1996  S 02  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:13.92   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:35.09   
86  117  Dahlgren Erica  1997  S 02  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:08.74   
          11  800m Frisim Damer  25 m  9:23.33   
87  118  Dimcevski Alexander  1995  S 02  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  59.03   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:24.16   
          19  400m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:40.95   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:07.00   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  2:07.12   
88  119  Gausel Elias  1996  S 02  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  54.65   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.49   
89  120  Hellström Ebba  1992  S 02  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:07.49   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:28.46   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:07.64   
          41  400m Medley Damer  25 m  5:01.34   
90  121  Holmqvist Filip  1994  S 02  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  51.93   
          19  400m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:34.86   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:04.69   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:52.22   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:07.77   
91  122  Johansson Astrid  1997  S 02  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:18.38   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:27.71   
92  123  Lundmark Tilde  1995  S 02  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:09.66   
          11  800m Frisim Damer  25 m  9:34.90   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:22.09   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:06.16   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:34.48   
93  124  Montalva Nils  1993  S 02  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:20.70   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.95   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:20.35   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.03   
94  125  Schariot Jakob  1995  S 02  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:23.55   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:40.46   
          19  400m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:59.78   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:10.14   
          33  1500m Frisim Herrar  25 m  17:38.51   
95  126  Sköld Johannes  1996  S 02  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.80   
          19  400m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:56.75   
96  127  Zetterström Amanda  1994  S 02  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  30.12   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:21.17   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.02   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:03.96   
97  128  S02 Damer Lag 1    S 02  17  4X200m Frisim Damer  25 m  8:43.05   
          18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:54.35   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:28.44   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:05.53   
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:06.35   
98  129  S02 Herrar    S 02  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:49.35   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:41.65   
          39  4X200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  8:03.35   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:42.07   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:05.35   
99  130  Källén Christoffer  1993  SK 1970  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.23   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:06.41   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.59   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.84   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  25.42   
100  131  Peterson Nicklas  1981  SK 1970  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  58.51   
101  132  SK 1970 Herrar    SK 1970  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:00.00   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:53.00   
102  59  Ackerman Max  1995  SK LAXEN  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  32.96   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:06.74   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.93   
103  60  Bengtsson Kajsa  1997  SK LAXEN  27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:42.02   
104  61  Bjärudd Alfred  1996  SK LAXEN  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  31.62   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:03.67   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.84   
105  62  Blum Mikael  1995  SK LAXEN  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  54.62   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:04.17   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.47   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:17.60   
106  63  Bresche Joakim  1994  SK LAXEN  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:39.93   
107  64  Cavalli Camilla  1997  SK LAXEN  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  34.03   
108  65  Cederholm Hanna  1997  SK LAXEN  34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:53.59   
109  66  Idoffsson André  1997  SK LAXEN  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  56.46   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:06.57   
110  67  Karlborg Sofia  1996  SK LAXEN  36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  32.09   
111  68  Kubicka Anna  1989  SK LAXEN  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:17.75   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  35.43   
112  69  Ladeborn Isak  1988  SK LAXEN  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  28.59   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:00.36   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:07.04   
113  70  Laurén Ida  1994  SK LAXEN  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:09.24   
          27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:34.78   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  31.82   
114  71  Ledin Janne  1994  SK LAXEN  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:37.04   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.38   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  30.59   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  25.21   
115  72  Löfgren Joakim  1992  SK LAXEN  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  30.36   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:00.34   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:22.35   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:05.58   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:13.47   
116  73  Nilsson Fanny  1998  SK LAXEN  25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.83   
117  74  Nilsson Felix  1990  SK LAXEN  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  29.93   
118  75  Norberg-Pettersson Gustav  1996  SK LAXEN  30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  29.96   
119  76  Olsson John  1995  SK LAXEN  100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  59.72   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  26.66   
          20  400m Frisim Herrar  25 m  4:07.80   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  59.70   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  28.00   
120  77  Pettersson Ida  1993  SK LAXEN  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:04.47   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:28.88   
          27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:23.54   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  29.89   
121  78  Runeke Josephine  1991  SK LAXEN  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:16.74   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  28.09   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  35.24   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:45.60   
122  79  Rydberg Timmie  1996  SK LAXEN  100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:07.39   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.61   
123  80  Widerberg Teodor  1998  SK LAXEN  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  32.07   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:04.74   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.71   
124  81  SK Laxen Damer 1    SK LAXEN  18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:56.08   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:38.19   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:08.00   
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:13.00   
125  82  SK Laxen Damer 2    SK LAXEN  38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:14.70   
126  83  SK Laxen Herrar    SK LAXEN  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:48.42   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:37.81   
          39  4X200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  8:10.41   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:37.40   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:58.90   
127  84  SK Laxen Herrar 2    SK LAXEN  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:54.01   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:48.28   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:46.10   
128  133  Adolfsson Caroline  1993  SKÖVDE SS  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  32.27   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  26.89   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  59.41   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  29.06   
129  134  Andersson Lisen  1994  SKÖVDE SS  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:13.94   
          100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:11.59   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  32.37   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:27.67   
          27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:41.15   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:09.48   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  31.53   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:43.03   
130  135  Bertrand Céline  1995  SKÖVDE SS  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:59.03   
          100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:00.83   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  29.85   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:14.78   
          11  800m Frisim Damer  25 m  8:57.12   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:20.93   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  34.17   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:04.33   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:40.92   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  27.36   
          41  400m Medley Damer  25 m  4:43.79   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:20.13   
131  136  Grape Elina  1995  SKÖVDE SS  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:20.66   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:54.43   
132  137  Hjalmarsson Louise  1997  SKÖVDE SS  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:07.16   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  31.15   
          11  800m Frisim Damer  25 m  9:45.78   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  27.24   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.89   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:07.74   
          42  400m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:31.91   
133  138  Hägg Kristofer  1987  SKÖVDE SS  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  53.87   
          24  200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  2:01.09   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.19   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  30.59   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  25.80   
134  139  Johansson Caroline  1992  SKÖVDE SS  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:13.65   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  31.91   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  26.77   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  58.70   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:06.94   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  30.79   
135  140  Johansson Christian  1988  SKÖVDE SS  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  30.11   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:06.38   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:18.64   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.93   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:19.26   
136  141  Staflund Johan  1997  SKÖVDE SS  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  34.15   
          200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:36.49   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:43.56   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.54   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  31.17   
137  142  Stenhammar Emelie  1993  SKÖVDE SS  100m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  1:08.40   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  30.64   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  28.21   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:23.53   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:02.91   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:05.91   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  31.04   
138  143  Svensson Sofia  1993  SKÖVDE SS  200m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:10.77   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  30.16   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:21.23   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:14.86   
          23  100m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:00.23   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:07.05   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:03.27   
          41  400m Medley Damer  25 m  5:04.57   
139  144  Skövde SS Damer  1992  SKÖVDE SS  17  4X200m Frisim Damer  25 m  8:30.61   
          18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  2:00.06   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:26.92   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:01.06   
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  3:53.19   
140  146  Skövde SS Damer [1993]  1993  SKÖVDE SS  17  4X200m Frisim Damer  25 m  8:59.90   
          18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:47.52   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:43.22   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:08.32   
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:09.58   
141  147  Jansson Sofia  1994  TROLLHÄTTA  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:17.09   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:30.15   
          11  800m Frisim Damer  25 m  9:52.15   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:09.18   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:42.92   
142  148  Nilsson Malin  1995  TROLLHÄTTA  11  800m Frisim Damer  25 m  10:12.79   
143  167  Andersson Johan  1995  UDDEVALLA  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  32.06   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:04.37   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:33.84   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:09.83   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:17.46   
144  168  Carlsson Mattias  1990  UDDEVALLA  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:05.96   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  54.32   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  56.76   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  25.78   
          37  200m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:55.95   
145  169  Elofsson Andreas  1995  UDDEVALLA  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  29.49   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:20.74   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:03.96   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:20.27   
146  170  Fredriksson Jacob  1992  UDDEVALLA  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:05.12   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  57.04   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  56.37   
147  171  Koch Gulliver  1992  UDDEVALLA  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  29.07   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  25.05   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.87   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  57.31   
148  172  Olofsson Sandra  1990  UDDEVALLA  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:09.44   
          10  200m Medley Damer  25 m  2:29.35   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  31.65   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  30.99   
149  173  Palmqvist Emil  1990  UDDEVALLA  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  53.21   
          50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  31.34   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  28.79   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  24.37   
150  174  Risebrandt Fredrich  1992  UDDEVALLA  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  50.84   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  56.31   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  59.17   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:02.71   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  23.12   
151  175  Skoglund Jesper  1995  UDDEVALLA  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:21.79   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.93   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:02.09   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:24.40   
152  176  Sundström Amanda  1995  UDDEVALLA  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  30.38   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:22.25   
          27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:24.91   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  29.86   
          41  400m Medley Damer  25 m  5:14.86   
153  177  Svensson Jesper  1990  UDDEVALLA  100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  52.26   
          200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:08.57   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  25.05   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  55.81   
          32  200m Medley Herrar  25 m  2:08.29   
          35  50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  23.82   
154  178  Uddevalla Herrar 1    UDDEVALLA  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:43.68   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:26.90   
          39  4X200m Frisim Herrar  25 m  7:40.72   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:35.27   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:44.93   
155  179  Uddevalla Herrar 2    UDDEVALLA  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:48.24   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:40.19   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:39.73   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  3:55.21   
156  149  Andersson Gustav  1994  VARBERG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  33.38   
          12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:41.87   
          26  100m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  1:13.52   
157  150  Dahlgren Anton  1999  VARBERG  12  200m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  2:45.54   
158  151  Dunberg Linnea  2000  VARBERG  25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.95   
          27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  3:00.75   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:57.77   
159  152  Ekelöf Rasmus  1995  VARBERG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  33.91   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:06.41   
          100m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  1:04.79   
          30  50m Ryggsim Herrar  25 m  29.73   
160  153  Hörbäck Astrid  1997  VARBERG  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  33.96   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:13.05   
161  154  Hörbäck Christina  1962  VARBERG  36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  32.41   
162  155  Kobel Linnea  1996  VARBERG  25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  37.20   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:14.36   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  32.02   
163  156  Kruners Nike  1996  VARBERG  50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  30.86   
          13  50m Frisim Damer  25 m  27.68   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:08.66   
          36  50m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  29.44   
164  157  Ladeborn Filip  1992  VARBERG  50m Bröstsim Herrar  25 m  31.29   
          100m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:03.28   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  27.92   
165  158  Palmqvist Elin  1995  VARBERG  100m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  1:17.35   
          50m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  33.28   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:32.54   
          25  50m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  35.85   
          29  100m Medley Damer  25 m  1:09.91   
          31  100m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  1:12.18   
          34  200m Bröstsim Damer  25 m  2:47.74   
166  159  Pettersson Matilda  1999  VARBERG  11  800m Frisim Damer  25 m  10:02.56   
          15  200m Ryggsim Damer  25 m  2:40.24   
167  160  Sandgren Robin  1997  VARBERG  14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.57   
168  161  Varberg  1994  VARBERG  16  4X50m Medley Herrar  25 m  1:58.19   
          22  4X100m Frisim Herrar  25 m  3:57.57   
          40  4X50m Frisim Herrar  25 m  1:47.33   
          43  4X100m Medley Herrar  25 m  4:21.83   
169  162  Varberg  1995  VARBERG  18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m  1:52.83   
          21  4X100m Medley Damer  25 m  4:40.74   
          38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:08.59   
          44  4X100m Frisim Damer  25 m  4:13.42   
170  163  Varberg 2  1997  VARBERG  38  4X50m Medley Damer  25 m  2:19.82   
171  164  Varberg Damer  1996  VARBERG  18  4X50m Frisim Damer  25 m     
172  165  Bennehed Klara  1997  VÄNERSBORG  27  200m Fjärilsim Damer  25 m  2:53.14   
173  166  Sparcks Lexxus  1995  VÄNERSBORG  200m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  2:27.92   
          14  50m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  28.43   
          28  100m Fjärilsim Herrar  25 m  1:03.64   
 
 

Skapad av WinGrodan 1.20.00  Utskriftsdatum  19 oktober 2012 
Licensierad till: Västsvenska Simförbundet  Utskriftstid  15:24