SUMSIM region 22-23 oktober

SUMSIM region totalt (Simförbundets referatsida)

Gren 30 4x100 frisim p13oy
Elfsborg, 4.11.17 riksfinalist
MASS, 4.16.84 riksfinalist
Trollhättan, 4.19.00 riksfinalist
Göteborg Sim, 4.20.68 riksfinalist

Gren 29 - 4x100 medley f13oy
MASS, 4.48.59 riksfinalist
Kungälv, 4.57.01 riksfinalist
SK S02, 5.03.12

Gren 28 - 100 ryggsim p15-16
Mattias Carlsson, Götene, 1.00.98 riksfinalist
Filip Rawecki, Alingsås, SLS, 1.02.71 riksfinalist
Joel Henriksson, SK Laxen, 1.02.94 riksfinalist
Anders Harnebrandt, SK S02, 1.03.06 riksfinalist

Gren 27 - 800 frisim f15-16
Petronella Åsenblad, Trollhättan, 9.12.79 riksfinalist
Jenny Mattsson, Stimmet, 9.25.17 riksfinalist
Frida Nilsson, Stimmet, 9.32.80 riksfinalist

Gren 26 100 bröstsim p11-12
Johan Ekstedt, Göteborg Sim, 1.20.47 riksfinalist
Jesper Lund, Trollhättan, 1.22.30 riksfinalist
Melker Selin, Elfsborg, 1.25.94 riksfinalist

Gren 25 - 100 fjäril f11-12
Hanna Nilsson, Varberg-Falkenberg, 1.16.05 riksfinalist
Ulrica von Otter, Göteborg Sim, 1.18.23
Ida Pettersson, SK Laxen, 1.18.78

Gren 24 - 400 medley p13-14
Anton Lagerqvist, Göteborg Sim, 5.01.58 riksfinalist
Johan Melin, MASS, 5.18.24
Vedran Kovacevic, Elfsborg, 5.18.65

Gren 23 - 100 fjäril f13-14
Ninni Arvidsson, Stimmet, 1.05.88 riksfinalist
Kristina Lundberg, Göteborg Sim, 1.07.21 riksfinalist
Caroline Bornius, Göteborg Sim, 1.07.52 riksfinalist

Gren 22 - 200 frisim p15-16
David Larsson, Skäret, 1.57.60 riksfinalist
Kevin Zetterman, Götene, 2.02.68
Mattias Thorsell, Skövde, 2.03.90

Gren 21 - 200 bröstsim f15-16
Erla Andersson, Göteborg Sim, 2.41.33 riksfinalist
Nathalie Abrahamsson, Skäret, 2.45.58 riksfinalist
Sandra Olofsson, Skäret, 2.46.58

Gren 20 - 100 ryggsim p11-12
Melker Selin, Elfsborg, 1.14.09 riksfinalist
Emil Cardebrandt, Trollhättan, 1.14.63 riksfinalist
Oscar Rutqvist, Göteborg Sim, 1.16.58

Gren 19 - 100 frisim f11-12
Sofia Lindholm, MASS, 1.05.63 riksfinalist
Mikaela Dahl, Alingsås SLS, 1.06.70
Sofia Svensson, Götene, 1.06.78

Gren 18 - 100 frisim, p13-14
Pontus Palmqvist, Varberg-Falkenberg, 57.35 riksfinalist
Axel Gårdström, Kungsbacka, 57.59
Robin Henningsson, Skäret, 57.90

Gren 17 - 400 frisim f13-14
Ninni Arvidsson, Stimmet, 4.30.29 riksfinalist
Sara Wiklund, Trollhättan, 4.39.37 riksfinalist
Amanda Rutqvist, Göteborg Sim, 4.42.11
Malin Ekstrand, SK Laxen, 4.42.34

Gren 16 - 200 fjäril p1516
Mattias Carlsson, Götene, 2.13.58 riksfinalist
David Larsson, Skäret, 2.16.22 riksfinalist
Carl Leander, MASS, 2.24.46

Gren 15 - 200 medley f15-16
Isabelle Höglund, Göteborg Sim, 2.25.77 riksfinalist
Kamilla Johansson, Götene, 2.26.33 riksfinalist
Frida Nilsson, Stimmet, 2.28.97

Gren 14 4x100 frisim f16oy
Stimmet, 4.01.13 riksfinalist
Trollhättan, 4.03.45 riksfinalist
MASS, 4.06.47

Gren 13 - 4x100 medley p16oy
SK Elfsborg, 4.11.00 riksfinalist
SK S02, 4.17.38 riksfinalist
Kungälvs SS, 4.18.57 riksfinalist

Gren 12 - 400 medley f13-14
Sara Wiklund, Trollhättan, 5.16.30 riksfinalist
Amanda Rutqvist, Göteborg Sim, 5.19.26 riksfinalist
Elin Svensson, SK Götene, 5.25.60

Gren 11 - 100 fjäril p13-14
Pontus Palmqvist, Varberg-Falkenberg Sim, 1.02.41 riksfinalist
Jonas Jonsson, Varberg-Falkenberg Sim, 1.06.35
Anton Lagerqvist, Göteborg Sim, 1.06.60

Gren 10 - 100 ryggsim f15-16
Isabelle Höglund, Göteborg Sim, 1.05.88 riksfinalist
Viktoria Lundh, MASS, 1.06.79 riksfinalist
Frida Larsson, SK Elfsborg, 1.08.66

Gren 9 - 1500 frisim p15-16
Mattias Carlsson, SK Götene, 16.50.07 riksfinalist
Jesper Svensson, SK Götene, 17.01.56 riksfinalist
Victor Paulsson, SK Elfsborg, 17.15.54 riksfinalist
David Larsson, Skäret, 17.22.37 riksfinalist

Gren 8 - 200 medley f11-12
Sofia Lindholm, MASS, 2.42.02 riksfinalist
Sofia Svensson, SK Götene, 2.43.58
Ulirca von Otter, Göteborg Sim, 2.45.04

Gren 7 - 400 frisim p11-12
Melker Selin, SK Elfsborg, 4.53.37 riksfinalist
Martin Kastebo, Skövde, 5.04.71
Johan Ekstedt, Göteborg Sim, 5.06.13

Gren 6 - 200 frisim f15-16
Petronella Åsenblad, Trollhättan, 2.07.46 riksfinalist
Jenny Mattsson, Stimmet, 2.09.42 riksfinalist
Jenny Palm, Varberg-Falkenberg Sim, 2.12.80

Gren 5 - 200 bröstsim p15-16
Deniz Hekmati, SK S02, 2.31.25 riksfinalist
Fredrik Wikander, SK Elfsborg, 2.32.49 riksfinalist
Nicklas Åkerlund, SK Elfsborg, 2.36.48

Gren 4 - 100 frisim f13-14
Ninni Arvidsson, Stimmet, 57.54 riksfinalist
Sara Wiklund, Trolhättan, 1.00.03 riksfinalist
Malin Ekstrand, SK Laxen riksfinalist
Kristina Lundberg, Göteborg Sim, 1.00.77 riksfinalist
Alona Filippova, Skövde, 1.00.86 riksfinalist

Gren 3 - 400 frisim p13-14
Anton Kjellqvist, SK Götene, 4.32.74
Gabriel Bertrand, Karlsborgs SK, 4.40.34
Anton Lagerqvist, Göteborg Sim, 4.43.29

Gren 2 - 200 fjäril f15-16
Jessica Kjellström, SK Elfsborg, 2.27.95 riksfinalist
Jenny Mattsson, Stimmet, 2.29.42 riksfinalist
Kamilla Johansson, SK Götene, 2.31.06

Gren 1 - 200 medley p15-16
Mattias Carlsson, SK Götene,2.12.36 riksfinalist
David Larsson, Skäret SS, 2.14.73 riksfinalist
Filip Rawecki, Alingsås SLS, 2.17.02 riksfinalist
Deniz Hekmati, SK S02, 2.17.03, riksfinalist