SUMSIM region 22-23 oktober

SUMSIM region totalt (Simförbundets referatsida)

Gren 60 - 4x100 medley p3oy
Skäret, 4.46.91 riksfinalist
MASS, 4.49.58 riksfinalist
Elfsborg, 4.50.03 riksfinalist
Trollhättan, 4.50.28 riksfinalist

Gren 59 - 4x100 frisim f3oy
Kungälv, 4.17.30 riksfinalist
MASS, 4.19.16 riksfinalist
SK S02, 4.25.00

Gren 58 - 100 fjäril p15-16
David Larsson, Skäret, 57.88 riksfinalist
Mattias Carlsson, Götene, 1.00.09 riksfinalist
Deniz Hekmati, SK S02, 1.02.09

Gren 57 - 400 medley f15-16
Kamilla Johansson, Götene, 5.07.01 riksfinalist
Petronella Åsenblad, Trollhättan, 5.12.38 riksfinalist
Frida Nilsson, Stimmet, 5.13.95 riksfinalist

Gren 56 - 100 fjäril p11-12
Johan Ekstedt, Göteborg Sim, 1.12.57 riksfinalist
Melker Selin, Elfsborg, 1.14.32 riksfinalist
Emil Cardebrandt, Trollhättan, 1.18.38

Gren 55 - 100 bröstsim f11-12
Ulrica von Otter, Göteborg Sim, 1.18.95 riksfinalist
Caroline Andrén, Kungsbacka, 1.22.93 riksfinalist
Isabelle Henriksson, Varberg-Falkenberg, 1.24.96

Gren 54 - 100 bröstsim p13-14
Anton Lagerqvist, Göteborg Sim, 1.09.05 riksfinalist
Vedran Kovacevic, Elfsborg, 1.15.00
Alexander Pettersson, Lysekil, 1.15.50

Gren 53 - 800 frisim f13-14
Ninni Arvidsson, Stimmet, 9.27.25 riksfinalist
Sara Wiklund, Trollhättan, 9.41.22 riksfinalist
Malin Ekstrand, SK Laxen, 9.46.56

Gren 52 - 200 ryggsim p15-16
Mattias Carlsson, Götene, 2.10.37 riksfinalist
Anders Harnebrandt, SK S02, 2.12.77 riksfinalist
Filip Rawecki, Alingsås, 2.15.06 riksfinalist
Jacob Ahnstedt, Elfsborg, 2.18.47 riksfinalist

Gren 51 - 100 bröstsim f15-16
Sandra Olofsson, Skäret, 1.14.11 riksfinalist
Anna Kubicka, SK Laxen, 1.16.82 riksfinalist
Nathalie Abrahamsson, Skäret, 1.16.97 riksfinalist

Gren 50 - 100 frisim p11-12
Melker Selin, Elfsborg, 1.00.65 riksfinalist
Johan Ekstedt, Göteborg Sim, 1.03.95 riksfinalist
Gustav Eriksson, Trollhättan, 1.04, 97 riksfinalist
Martin Kastebo, Skövde, 1.05.38 riksfinalist

Gren 49 - 100 ryggsim f11-12
Sofia Svensson, Götene, 1.14.00 riksfinalist
Sofia Lindholm, MASS, 1.16.38
Sofie Sjöberg, Kungälv, 1.17.09

Gren 48 - 100 ryggsim p13-14
Pontus Palmqvist, Varberg-Falkenberg, 1.04.76 riksfinalist
William Artonius, SK S02, 1.07.00 riksfinalist
Andreas Englund, Elfsborg, 1.08.32

Gren 47 - 200 medley f13-14
Ninni Arvidsson, Stimmet, 2.24.02 riksfinalist
Sara Wiklund, Trollhättan, 2.28.47 riksfinalist
Amanda Rutqvist, Göteborg Sim, 2.29.47 riksfinalist
Elin Svensson, Götene, 2.30.31 riksfinalist

Gren 46 - 400 frisim p15-16
Mattias Carlsson, Götene, 4.12.06 riksfinalist
David Larsson, Skäret, 4.12.26 riksfinalist
Jesper Svensson, Götene, 4.22.36 riksfinalist

Gren 45 - 100 frisim f15-16
Petronella Åsenblad, Trollhättan, 58.38 riksfinalist
Isabelle Höglund, Göteborg Sim, 1.00.23
Viktoria Lundh, MASS, 1.00.91

Gren 44 - 4x100 medley f16oy
Göteborg Sim, 4.28.73 riksfinalist
MASS, 4.33.99 riksfinalist
Elfsborg, 4.35.92

Gren 43 - 4x100 frisim p16oy
Kungälv, 3.44.97 riksfinalist
Götene, 3.46.65 riksfinalist
Kungsbacka, 3.52.57

Gren 42 - 100 bröstsim f13-14
Elin Svensson, Götene, 1.16.41 riksfinalist
Ninni Arvidsson, Stimmet, 1.16.55 riksfinalist
Miranda Bånnsgård, MASS, 1.16.61 riksfinalist
Sara Wiklund, Trollhättan, 1.17.84 riksfinalist
Emelie Zachrisson, MASS, 1.18.00 riksfinalist

Gren 41 - 1500 frisim p13-14
Anton Kjellqvist, Götene, 17.37.83 riksfinalist
Gabriel Betrand, Karlsborg, 18.10.44
Henric Söderbergh, Göteborg Sim, 18.51.86

Gren 40 - 100 fjäril f15-16
Jessica Kjellström, Elfsborg, 1.05.78 riksfinalist
Isabelle Höglund, Göteborg Sim, 1.05.87
Petronella Åsenblad, Trollhättan, 1.07.12

Gren 39 - 400 medley p15-16
Mattias Carlsson, Götene,4.43.52 riksfinalist
Filip Rawecki, Alingsås SLS, 4.54.09 riksfinalist
David Larsson, Skäret, 4.57.78 riksfinalist
Victor Paulsson, Elfsborg, 4.58.25 riksfinalist

Gren 38 - 400 frisim f11-12
Mikaela Dahl, Alingsås SLS, 5.03.35 riksfinalist
Sofia Lindholm, MASS, 5.05.99
Sofia Svensson, Götene, 5.07.96

Gren 37 - 200 medley p11-12
Melker Selin, Elfsborg, 2.37.85 riksfinalist
Johan Ekstedt, Göteborg Sim, 2.42.51 riksfinalist
Martin Kastebo, Skövde, 2.43.71 riksfinalist

Gren 36 - 200 ryggsim f15-16
Kamilla Johansson, Götene, 2.22.43 riksfinalist
Isabelle Höglund, Göteborg Sim, 2.24.62 riksfinalist
Frida Larsson, Elfsborg, 2.27.23 riksfinalist

Gren 35 - 100 bröstsim p15-16
Deniz Hekmati, SK S02, 1.08.19 riksfinalist
Fredrik Wikander, Elfsborg, 1.09.15 riksfinalist
Nicklas Åkerlund, Elfsborg, 1.10.64

Gren 34 - 100 ryggsim f13-14
Caroline Bornius, Göteborg Sim, 1.06.95 riksfinalist
Malin Andreasson, Kungälv, 1.09.12 riksfinalist
Johanna Pettersson, Kungälv, 1.09.34 riksfinalist
Ninni Arvidsson, Stimmet, 1.09.46 riksfinalist
Frida Andersson, Uddevalla, 1.09.53 riksfinalist

Gren 33 - 200 medley p13-14
Anton Lagerqvist, Göteborg Sim, 2.20.10 riksfinalist
Axel Gårdström, Kungsbacka, 2.20.64 riksfinalist
Vedran Kovacevic, Elfsborg, 2.30.55

Gren 32 - 400 frisim f15-16
Petronella Åsenblad, Trollhättan, 4.26.88 riksfinalist
Jenny Mattsson, Stimmet, 4.34.11 riksfinalist
Frida Nilsson, Stimmet, 4.39.87

Gren 31 - 100 frisim p15-16
David Larsson, Skäret, 51.75 riksfinalist
Mattias Thorsell, Skövde, 54.22 riksfinalist
Kevin Zetterman, Götene, 55.81 riksfinalist